October 13, 2020

Bridges & Open

Winners - Slides - Bridges & Open

Topic: Bridges

Award of Excellence
Colin Campbell
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Colin Campbell
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Dan Jones
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Colin Campbell
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Colin Campbell
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Dan Jones
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Ellen Chasse
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Claire Lepage
Novice

Honourable Mention
Dan Jones
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Cari Hauraney
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Niels Rasmussen
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Niels Rasmussen
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Craig Maskell
Novice

Honourable Mention
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Barbara Adams
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Janice Weightman
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Dennis Cartwright
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Paul Dickie
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Scott Townley
Novice

Honourable Mention
Alex Roussakis
Novice

Honourable Mention
Dennis Cartwright
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Alex Roussakis
Novice

Honourable Mention
Alex Roussakis
Novice

Topic: Open

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Roy Sletcher
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Jean-Francois Riel
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Roy Sletcher
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Simon Gardner
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Simon Gardner
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Craig Maskell
Novice

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Douglas Harvey
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Janice Weightman
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Douglas Harvey
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Jean-Francois Riel
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Jean-Francois Riel
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Dan Jones
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Scott Townley
Novice

Honourable Mention
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Barbara Adams
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Janice Weightman
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Janice Weightman
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Craig Maskell
Novice

Honourable Mention
Barbara Adams
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Roy Sletcher
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Diana Hall
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Cari Hauraney
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Niels Rasmussen
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Simon Gardner
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Diana Hall
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Claire Lepage
Novice