Competition #3 Manipulated & Open

Competition #3 Manipulated & Open

Winners - Slides - Manipulated Digital Art

Topic: Manipulated ~ Digital Art

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Joan Anderson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Michele Baddoo
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Jay-Dee Purdie
Novice

Honourable Mention
Joan Anderson
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Cari Hauraney
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Isabelle Dhavernas
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Michele Baddoo
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Isabelle Dhavernas
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Janice Street
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Jay-Dee Purdie
Novice

Honourable Mention
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Paul Dickie
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Simon Gardner
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Jay-Dee Purdie
Novice

Honourable Mention
Jay-Dee Purdie
Novice

Honourable Mention
Marcelo Cadena
Intermediate

Topic: Open

Award of Excellence
Janice Street
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Homayoun Rastan
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Steve Chapeau
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Janice Street
Advanced

Award of Excellence
David Findlay
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Peter Vaccaro
Novice

Award of Excellence
Peter Vaccaro
Novice

Award of Excellence
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Award of Excellence
David Findlay
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Guang Shi
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Joan Anderson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Guang Shi
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Yves Jardon
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Niels Rasmussen
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Leonard Poole
Novice

Award of Excellence
Brenda Shields
Novice

Honourable Mention
Homayoun Rastan
Advanced

Honourable Mention
George Xu
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Guang Shi
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Gordon Dewis
Novice

Honourable Mention
Suzy Juneau
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Homayoun Rastan
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Leonard Poole
Novice

Honourable Mention
George Xu
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Simon Gardner
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Simon Gardner
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Leonard Poole
Novice

Honourable Mention
George Xu
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Peter Vaccaro
Novice

Honourable Mention
Niels Rasmussen
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Jeff Sallot
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Peter Vaccaro
Novice