Slides #3 Abstracts

Abstract & Open

Winners - Slides - Abstracts

Topic: Abstracts

Award of Excellence
Joan Anderson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Dan Jones
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Douglas Harvey
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Sandy Thompson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Carol Brown
Novice

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Dan Jones
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Sandy Thompson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Tony Deluca
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Tony Deluca
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Julie Rollinson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Julie Rollinson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Guoqiang Xue
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Cari Hauraney
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Sandy Thompson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Barbara Adams
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Marcelo Cadena
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Joan Anderson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Guoqiang Xue
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Guoqiang Xue
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Marcelo Cadena
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Marcelo Cadena
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Barbara Adams
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Janice Street
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Peter Frank
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Dan Jones
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Bob Young
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Joan Anderson
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Douglas Harvey
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Douglas Harvey
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Paul Dickie
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Carol Brown
Novice

Award of Excellence
Carol Brown
Novice

Honourable Mention
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Fred Brown
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Julie Rollinson
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Sheryl Manson
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Adrienne Diorio
Novice

Honourable Mention
Adrienne Diorio
Novice

Honourable Mention
Fred Brown
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Fred Brown
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Fred Brown
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Marcelo Cadena
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Carol Brown
Novice

Honourable Mention
Adrienne Diorio
Novice

Honourable Mention
Jeanne Inch
Novice

Topic: Open

Award of Excellence
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Simon Gardner
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Cari Hauraney
Advanced

Award of Excellence
David Findlay
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Janice Street
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Margo Viner
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Robert McAlpine
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Joe Silverman
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Joe Silverman
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Joe Silverman
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Guoqiang Xue
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Award of Excellence
David Findlay
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Niels Rasmussen
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Niels Rasmussen
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Julie Rollinson
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Simon Gardner
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Dan Jones
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Bob Young
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Jeanne Inch
Novice

Honourable Mention
Tony Deluca
Advanced

Honourable Mention
David Findlay
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Robert McAlpine
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Robert McAlpine
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Robert McAlpine
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Niels Rasmussen
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Carol Hart
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Jeanne Inch
Novice