Slide Competition #2 Pretty Pink & Open

Winners - Slides - Pretty Pink

Topic: Pretty Pink

Award of Excellence
Julie Rollinson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Sandy Thompson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Janice Street
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Joan Anderson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Sandy Thompson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Janice Street
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Joan Anderson
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Sandy Thompson
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Julie Rollinson
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Guoqiang Xue
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Catherine Gardner
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Catherine Gardner
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Adrienne Diorio
Novice

Honourable Mention
Yves Jardon
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Dan Jones
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Dan Jones
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Dan Jones
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Carol Brown
Novice

Honourable Mention
Tony Deluca
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Adrienne Diorio
Novice

Honourable Mention
Niels Rasmussen
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Belen Briz
Novice

Honourable Mention
Adrienne Diorio
Novice

Honourable Mention
Sheryl Manson
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Carol Brown
Novice

Topic: Open

Award of Excellence
Susan Allenby
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Susan Allenby
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Joe Silverman
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Steve Chapeau
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Joe Silverman
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Douglas Harvey
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Guoqiang Xue
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Julie Rollinson
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Douglas Harvey
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Robert McAlpine
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Susan Allenby
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Carol Brown
Novice

Award of Excellence
Steve Chapeau
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Douglas Harvey
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Margo Viner
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Joe Silverman
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Tony Deluca
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Robert McAlpine
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Fred Brown
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Julie Rollinson
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Roy Sletcher
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Roy Sletcher
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Dan Jones
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Robert McAlpine
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Susan Allenby
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
David Findlay
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Tony Deluca
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Adrienne Diorio
Novice

Honourable Mention
Paul Dickie
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Robert McAlpine
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Catherine Gardner
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
George Xu
Advanced

Honourable Mention
David Findlay
Advanced

Honourable Mention
David Findlay
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Catherine Gardner
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Belen Briz
Novice