Winners Slide Competition #4

Winners Slide Competition #3 Uniquely Ottawa & Open

Winners - Slides - Slides #4 Uniquely Ottawa

Topic: Uniquely Ottawa

Award of Excellence
David Findlay
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Dan Jones
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Darrell Larose
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Isabelle Dhavernas
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Leonard Poole
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Jay-Dee Purdie
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Isabelle Dhavernas
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Bruce Amos
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Leonard Poole
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Paul Dickie
Advanced

Honourable Mention
David Findlay
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Cari Hauraney
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Dennis Cartwright
Novice

Honourable Mention
Niels Rasmussen
Intermediate

Topic: Open

Award of Excellence
Marc Dhavernas
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Yves Jardon
Advanced

Award of Excellence
John Allen
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Dan Jones
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Margo Viner
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Barbara Adams
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Douglas Harvey
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Roy Sletcher
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Margo Viner
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Satvinder Singh
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Mitch Gosselin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
George Xu
Intermediate

Award of Excellence
George Xu
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
David Findlay
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Steve Chapeau
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Gordon Dewis
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Marc Dhavernas
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Suellen Seguin
Advanced

Award of Excellence
Susan Allenby
Novice

Honourable Mention
George Xu
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
David Findlay
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Xia-Cheng Wang
Advanced

Honourable Mention
Isabelle Dhavernas
Intermediate

Honourable Mention
Susan Allenby
Novice